Kadetten

30-04-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
Bree Basket A LSV Basket Landen A 62 – 36

Kwarten: 16/12 – 20/13 – 18/4 – 8/7
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersBree: 7/16 + 5 – Landen: 10/17 + 2
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 10 – Joren Wesolowski 8 – Senne Graindor 7 (1 X 3) – Falke Degezelle 5 – Yoran Sterkendries 4 (1 x 3) – Miro Coart 2 – Killian Florquin 0
Coach: Erwin Smeets

23-04-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A 2B|SAFE Tienen A 66 – 40

Kwarten: 11/13 – 18/3 – 16/8 – 21/16
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: #/# + 1 – Tienen: #/# + 3
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 24 – Falke Degezelle 16 – Senne Graindor 7 (1 x 3) – Joren Wesolowski 7 – Yoran Sterkendries 6 – Miro Coart 4 – Matthew Collen 2 – Killian Florquin 0 – Jonas Wauters 0
Coach: Erwin Smeets

O2-04-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A Gems Diepenbeek A 60 – 61

Kwarten: 13/9 – 18/15 – 13/22 – 16/15
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: #/# + 2 || Diepenbeek: #/# + 0
Landen: Ozian Van Der Mijnsbrugge 17 (1 x 3) – Senne Graindor 10 (1 x 3) – Mats Degezelle (CAP) 9 – Joren Wesolowski 6 – Killian Florquin 4 – Falke Degezelle 4 – Miro Coart 3 – Jonas Wauters 3 – Yoran Sterkendries 2 – Matthew Collen 2
Coach: Tom Parent

26-03-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A BBC Union Leopoldsburg A 62 – 67

Kwarten: 21/23 – 16/16 – 8/14 – 17/14
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: 5/10 + 3 – Leopoldsburg: 10/19 + 2
Landen: Falke Degezelle 23 – Mats Degezelle (CAP) 16 (3 x 3) – Joren Wesolowski 11 – Danylo Avdieiev 4 – Senne Graindor 2 – Yoran Sterkendries 2 – Matthew Collen 2 – Ozian Van Der Mijnsbrugge 2 – Killian Florquin 0 – Tom Chantraine 0 – Miro Coart 0 – Jonas Wauters 0
Coach: David Wellens

12-03-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A Clem Scherpenheuvel A 74 – 59

Kwarten: 17/17 – 22/7 – 13/19 – 22/16
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: #/# + 7 – Scherpenheuvel: #/# + 1
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 27 (5 x 3)– Joren Wesolowski 8 – Falke Degezelle 8 – Danylo Avdieiev 7 – Senne Graindor 6 – Jonas Wauters 6 (2 x 3)– Ozian Van Der Mijnsbrugge 4 – Killian Florquin 2 – Yoran Sterkendries 2 – Tom Chantraine 2 – Miro Coart 2
Coach: Erwin Smeets

05-03-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
B.C. Gems Diepenbeek A LSV Basket Landen A 43 – 40

Kwarten: 9/17 – 9/0 – 15/10 – 10/13
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersDiepenbeek: 9/27 + 2 – Landen: 9/21 + 5
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 14 (1 x 3) – Falke Degezelle 9 (1 x 3) – Joren Wesolowski 8 – Yoran Sterkendries 4 – Danylo Avdieiev 3 (1 x 3) – Tom Chantraine 1 – Miro Coart 1 – Senne Graindor 0 – Killian Florquin 0
Coach: Erwin Smeets

26-02-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A Kon. Sint-Truidense BB A 65 – 72

Kwarten: 19/15 – 15/14 – 12/25 – 19/18
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: 18/23 + 1 – Sint-Truiden: 10/22 + 4
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 30 (1 x 3) – Killian Florquin 16 – Falke Degezelle 8 – Senne Graindor 5 – Yoran Sterkendries 4 – Tom Chantraine 2 – Miro Coart 0
Coach: Erwin Smeets

19-02-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
BC Maasmechelen A LSV Basket Landen A 55 – 63

Kwarten: 10/22 – 14/16 – 17/9 – 14/16
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersMaasmechelen: 4/11 + 5 – Landen: 8/14 + 5
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 25 (1 x 3) – Killian Florquin 7 – Falke Degezelle 7 (1 x 3) – Danylo Avdieiev 7 (1 x 3) – Yoran Sterkendries 6 (2 x 3) – Ozian Van Der Mijnsbrugge 5 – Senne Graindor 2 – Joren Wesolowski 2 – Miro Coart 2
Coach: Erwin Smeets

12-02-2022: U18J A – Kadetten

HOME VISIT SCORE
LSV Basket Landen A Bree Basket A 63 – 75

Kwarten: 18/17 – 12/26 – 21/18 – 12/14
Vrijworpen + DriepuntersLanden: 9/17 + 4 – Bree: 2/7 + 6
Landen: Mats Degezelle (CAP) 29 (2 x 3) – Ozian Van Der Mijnsbrugge 10 – Falke Degezelle 8 (1 x 3) – Joren Wesolowski 7 – Senne Graindor 5 (1 x 3) – Killian Florquin 2 – Miro Coart 2 – Yoran Sterkendries 0 – Tom Chantraine 0
Coach: Erwin Smeets

Begin met Chatten!
Hulp nodig?
Hallo, hoe kunnen we je van dienst zijn?